L'Isle sur la Sorgue

Flexible arrivals
DEDICATED
SALES TEAM
LOWEST
PRICE
We at Summer France offer you a holiday at Provence Country Club in the picturesque town of L'Isle sur la Sorgue, where the residence is surrounded by the Provence countryside and the apartments are set ...
Read more
Home > Holiday Rentals > France > South of France > Provence > L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Map view
Filter / Sort
-50%

Provence, L'Isle sur la Sorgue, Apartment Map

At the heart of Provence, in a magnificent setting overlooking the Alpilles, these spacious apartments benefit from our premium service, including free wifi, swimming pool and tennis courts. The residence also has a restaurant and bar on site.

Swimming PoolSwimming Pool Bar and/or restaurantBar and/or restaurant Pets AllowedPets Allowed Balcony/TerraceBalcony/Terrace Air conditionerAir conditioner
Golf course Golf course Beds made on arrival	Beds made on arrival Included linen packsIncluded linen packs Car ParkCar Park WiFi AccessWiFi Access
 
7 nightsfrom £951
from sat 30/05/2026
to sat 06/06/2026
£475 / accom.

Accommodation booked 4 times today!

-50%

Provence, L'Isle sur la Sorgue, Apartment Map

Perfectly situated to visit the south of France, 18 hole golf course nearby, natural environment South-facing pool , fitness suite and two tennis courts. Club house with bar and restaurant

666 reviews
Golf course Golf course Car ParkCar Park Disabled AccessDisabled Access WiFi AccessWiFi Access
666 reviews
 
7 nightsfrom £647
from sat 30/05/2026
to sat 06/06/2026
£323 / accom.

Accommodation booked recently!

Exclusive Offers - Flash Sales
Promotions - News
5%Discounton your first booking
Newsletter
Follow us Instagram Facebook Blog Ski France